Class of '88 - Let's Celebrate 30 Years!

Your Class Reunion Ticket will include admittance to the Reunion as well as great food and beverages including:

      -  2 hours of Open Bar (beer, wine & soda)
      -  A deliciious Roast Beef and Pork Carving Station
      -  A Flatbread Pizza Station
      -  An All American Station w/cheeseburger sliders, hot dogs, french fries, etc.
      -  A Vegetable/Cheese Station with Bruschetta

If you have any questions or want to send a check for your ticket - please contact Steven Taylor at staylor@sjogrens.org or 202-550-6019!

We look forward to seeing you November 24th!

PS -  you must buy your ticket by November 18th!  There will be no tickets available at the door and no one will be allowed to enter without having a ticket.   Also - any refund requests must be received by November 7th!

 

Select Ticket

Step 1 of 3
Select the number of tickets you want to purchase. (Name fields will then appear)
Enter the first and last name(s) of the registrant(s) in the fields.
Click on submit at the bottom of the page to continue.
 
Class Reunion Ticket$60.00
When:11/24/2018 7pm
Where:Wolfs 1-11
Number of Tickets:
Your credit card statement will show a charge
for this transaction from MyEvent.com*columbiaclass.
Certifications
Guest
Amy Adams
Anna Petalas (Tirino)
Beth Burgess (Drzymala)
Brendan Chudy
Brian Drzymala
Carrianna Eurillo - Lamboy
Cher Austin (Decker)
Christine Connolly (Dayter)
Cindy Wheaton (Couse)
Coby Clancy (Scaccia)
Colleen Nunziato (Farley)
Cori Swart (Lownsbury)
Cris Puma
Dan Morris
David Isby
David Phelan
David Scacvia
David Showalter
Don Wheaton (Couse)
Erica Lasdon
Erik Gunderson
Greg Farley
Hayden Butterfield
Heather Keller
Helen Parreira
Jamal Hammett
Jeffrey Finnigan
Jennifer Rose (Cox)
Jennifer Platt Ure
Jennifer Davidson (Showalter)
Jessica Atkins
Jodi Habbinger
John Nittinger
Julie DiBello (Harbour)
Justin Slater
Karen Mesko (Duncan)
Kate Quinn (Letzelter)
Kelly Doyle
Ken Kingston
Kendra Bergmann (Durivage)
Kevin Ure
Kimberly Miller
Lauren Meierhans (Vigna)
Linc Corsey
Linda Guilefuss (Smith)
Lisa Gowie (Lewis)
Lora Siegmann (Werner)
Maria Moffre (Lynch)
Mark Rich
Matt Durivage
Melissa Loizides
Melissa Marriner (Rost)
Michael DeLuca
Michael Layman
Michelle Mantha (Reid)
Mike Duncan
Nick Lamboy
OLIVER MATHWICH
Pat Tirino
Paula Langan (Heller)
Rachel Schumacher
Rich Smith
Robin Romer (Chudy)
Sara Siegmann (Schuman)
Sarah Colvin
Stephanie Schwartzbach (Slater)
Stephen Lownsbury
Stephen Pratt
Steve Bedell
Steven Taylor
Sue Burns (Mantica)
Tammy Goldstein (Natalia)
Tamra Zdziebloski (Herron)
Teresa Tatko (Swartz)
Tim Porter
Timothy J. Fisher
Tina LoPresti (LoPresti)
Tom Atkins
Tom King
Virginia Morse
William Blevins